<< предыдущая страница   следующая страница >>
reforef.ru 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8

Группа № 40 с 15.06 – 27.06.2009г





1.

Ван Евгений Алексеевич

ТОО «ХХI Парасат»

2.

Воронков Вячеслав Викторович

ТОО «REF CARGO»

3.

Голубых Анна Михайловна

ТОО «Брокер группа КБК»

4.

Зацепина Светлана Валериевна

ТОО «USC»

5.

Исаков Алексей Владимирович

ТОО «Navis»

6.

Кавдавлетова Камбиби Джанбырбаевна

ТОО «Касмашал»

7.

Ким Лилия Петровна

ТОО «ALM GROUP»

8.

Лавров Сергей Анатольевич

ИП Лавров

9.

Матаева Раушангуль Алихановна

Физ.лицо

10.

Проскуряков Александр Владимирович

Физ.лицо

11.

Руднев Александр Анатольевич

Физ.лицо

12.

Суймагамбетов Ордек Джумалиевич

ТОО «Б & А Кеден – Сервис»


13.

Твердохлеб Антон Александрович

ТОО «Navis»

14.

Уханов Виктор Евгеньевич

ИП Черненко В.Г.

15.

Федоров Владимир Сергеевич

ТОО «Экибастуз ТрансНэк»

16.

Хамзин Сакен Жокенович

ТОО «ПЭТФОРМ»

17.

Шакабаева Дана Абыловна

ТОО «Касмашал»





Группа № 41 с 10.08 – 22.08.2009г





1.

Боровиков Виктор Николаевич

ТОО «Каспиан Фрейд KZ»

2.

Досбаева Альбина Бердибековна

ТОО «НешАвтотранс»

3.

Жалмухамедова Наталья Сергеевна

ТОО»MORY L.D.I. Kazakhstan»

4.

Жарикова Алеся Борисовна

ТОО «Азгард Моторс»

5.

Казыбеков Айдын Еркинович

TOO «ALKa Trans»

6.

Пеший Сергей Валерьевич

ТОО «SMKTRANS»


7.

Спирина Ольга Андреевна

АО «TRANS-LEASING.KZ»





Группа № 42 с 28.09 – 09.10.2009г





1.

Богданович Александр Владимирович

АО «Усть-Каменогорский конденсаторный завод»

2.

Бондаренко Александр Петрович

ТОО «Астра-Азия»

3.

Игнатенко Алевтина Владимировна

ТОО «TransLogistics»

4.

Карпов Денис Николаевич

ТОО «D&N CОMPANY»

5.

Касенов Мирас Серикович

ТОО «КазТрансЛогистиксГрупп»

7.

Комбаров Родион Константинович

Физ.лицо

7.

Молдыкулов Аскар Бекзадаевич

Физ.лицо

8.

Новиков Максим Валерьевич

Физ.лицо

9.

Ромасёв Иван Дмитриевич

Физ.лицо

10.

Сактаганов Жайлибай Кинбаевич

КазАТО


11.

Саламатов Алтымбек Мендыгалиевич

ИП Саламатов А.М.

12.

Темирбеков Жандар Амангельдиевич

ТОО «ZET Trans»

13.

Тягур Евгения Владимировна

ИП Исаенко Г.В.





Группа № 43 с 30.11 – 11.12.2009г





1.

Аханов Вячеслав Рахмедуллаевич

Физ.лицо

2.

Бейсенова Гульсум Куралбаевна

ТОО «Компания ФудМастер Трейд»

3.

Манатов Саха Узакович

Физ.лицо

4.

Маслова Ольга Сергеевна

ТОО «Эгида GROUP»

5.

Мустафина Асемгуль Едигеевна

ИП «Транспортные услуги»

6.

Петрухин Сергей Сергеевич

ТОО «Hegelmann Transporte»

7.

Сағымбай Данияр Дулатүлы

ТОО «VIP Trans UNION»

8.

Якубенко Светлана Анатольевна

АО «Шымкентцемент»






Группа № 44 с 01.02 – 12.02.2010г





1.

Азбукин Роман Сергеевич

ТОО «Sana LTD»

2.

Арзымбетов Мухамедияр Жаксылыкович

ТОО «Бану РМГ»

3.

Атажанов Фарход Камалжанович

ТОО «Аниса Транс Компании»

4.

Булгараев Серик Нуркебаевич

ТОО «Транспортная компания «NELTI»

5.

Галлямов Юрий Гаязович

ТОО «HAGI – Павлодар»/ХАГИ - Павлодар

6.

Кожевятова Галина Владимировна

Компания «Ломер Поинт Бридж»

7.

Кунтубаев Бахыт Советович

ТОО «Б & А Кеден Сервис»

8.

Курманбаев Елтай Бакбергенович

Физ.лицо

9.

Муканов Дулат Адылбекович

ТОО «Киан-Сан»

10.

Мусиев Бауыржан Тасбулатович

ИП «Транспортные услуги»

11.

Петренко Василий Александрович


ТОО «WITRANS»

12.

Рустемов Анвар Маратович

ТОО «ASPEKT TRANS LOGISTICS»

13.

Сырланов Ержан

ИП Тыныштыкбай

14.

Сейдахов Даулет Миралиевич

ТОО «Транспортная компания «NELTI»





Группа № 45 с 29.03 – 09.04.2010г





1.

Ахтямов Тахир Махсутович

ТОО «REAL DREAM»

2.

Дуйсебаева Диана Сержановна

КазАТО

3.

Ерошенко Алексей Сергеевич

Физ.лицо

4.

Жасекенов Жалел Жанатаевич

ИП Жасекенов

5.

Жаханов Темір Талғатүлы

Физ.лицо

6.

Макатова Светлана Балгабаевна

ТОО «МЕТЭК Сервис»

7.

Максимов Михаил Владимирович

ТОО «Unico Kazakhstan»

8.

Маммадова Афет


ТОО «Van Der Wal International Transport Kazakhstan»

9.

Масанова Диляра Рустамовна

ТОО «WINNER-TRANS»

10.

Надиров Тарзан Маджит Оглы

ТОО «EMIN TRANSӘ

11.

Рыскулова Гульмира Асылбековна

TOO « AlemTransGroup»

12.

Кованов Василий Васильевич

ТОО « ASIA CAR TRANS»





Группа № 46 с 29.03 – 09.04.2010г





1.

Буханкова Валентина Ивановна

ТОО «ТАБЫС PLUS» (ТАБЫС ПЛАС)

2.

Селин Николай Иванович

ТОО «САНРЭЙ»

3.

Умаров Адиль Канапьянович

ИП «Тихонова Н.А.»

4.

Хряпко Елена Леонидовна

ИП «Смирнов Э.Б.»

5.

Цой Любовь Яковлевна

ИП «Ашимов Э.А.»




Группа № 47 с 02.08 – 21.08.2010г



1


Авдеев Дмитрий Анатольевич

ТОО «Золотой Восток»

2

Азаматов Биржан Ильясович

ТОО «Компания ФудМастер Трэйд»

3

Бурдинская Евгения

ТОО «Фурор Авто»

4

Вязигин Антон Александрович

ТОО «Экспресс-Авто KZ»

5

Дашимова Асель Сериковна

ТОО «Cruz Logistics»

6

Димитрюк Сергей Васильевич

ИП «Димитрюк С.В.»

7

Мартыновский Андрей Александрович

ИП «Ярошенко»

8

Марунов Леонид Юрьевич

Физ. Лицо

9

Мустафаев Сергей Юсупович

ТОО «Сана LTD»

10

Терехин Павел Андреевич

ТОО «Компания ФудМастер Трэйд»

11

Тен Кристина Григорьевна

ТОО «ABT & E-transForwarding Companу»

12

Харченко Дмитрий Сергеевич

ТОО «Фурор Авто»

13


Федишина Дарья Юрьевна

ИП «Федишин»

14

Чернов Игорь Валерьевич

ТОО «Экспресс-Авто KZ»

15

Ярошенко Александр Игорьевич

ИП «Ярошенко»