<< предыдущая страница   следующая страница >>
reforef.ru 1 2 3 ... 7 8

6


Магдеев Сергей Валерьевич

ТОО «АвтоБум»

7

Неверова Наталья Александровна

ЧП Железняков

8

Скоробогатов Андрей Петрович

ТЭА «АВ Транс»

9

Туменов Максат Бекетович

ТОО «Интерфуд»

10

Чен Наталья Валентиновна

ТОО «Global 1»





Группа № 8 с 17.11. – 29.11.2003г





1

Абдуллаев Расим Сахаватович

ОАО КазАвтоТранс

2

Вербицкая Ирина Викторовна

АВАК-КАЗАХСТАН ЛТД

3

Ерохин Иван Вячеславович

АВАК-КАЗАХСТАН ЛТД

4

Ганцгорн Владимир Евгеньевич

ТОО «ГЛОБАЛКАЗТРАНС»

5

Иванов Юрий Александрович

ТОО «ЭРА И К»

6

Кулагина Наталья Станиславовна

ТОО «Globalink»

7

Кузьменко Владимир Николаевич


ИП КУЗЬМЕНКО

8

Куцаенко Ольга Викторовна

ОАО КазАвтоТранс

9

Лопащенко Олеся Анатольевна

ЧП ЖЕЛЕЗНЯКОВ

10

Марков Роман Витальевич

ТОО «ЭльДосCargo»

11

Пискунов Андрей Васильевич

ТОО Дудар

12

Степанова Ирина Владимировна

ТОО «Trans Team»

13

Устюгов Александр Александрович

ТОО «ТРАСИНТЕР»

14

Флореско Елена Станиславовна

ТОО «ИНТЕРТРАНСМАН»

15

Юн Олег Валерьевич

ТОО «Асем-Ай»

16

Янтай Малик Исмазович

ИП ЯНТАЙ

17

Немцов Александр Петрович

ИП УШАКОВ А.Г.





Группа № 9 с 19.01. – 31.01.2004г





1

Айманов Мурат Каракулович

ТОО Интертрак, г. Алматы


2

Алибеков Еркин Асилбекович

ИП «Касымов Г.К.», г. Алматы

3

Аманбаев Куат Жомартович

частное лицо, г. Караганда

4

Апасов Яков Алексеевич

ТОО «БИПЭК Центр КамАЗ, Усть-Кам

5

Бабич Иван Александрович

ТОО Фирма «СВС», г. Алматы

6

Бегалиев Нурлан Онгарбаевич

частное лицо, г. Чимкент

7

Бекбосынова Татьяна Владимировна

ТОО West Service, г. Алматы

8

Бехер Лилия Алексондровна

ТОО Интертрак, г. Алматы

9

Бурамбаев Агатай Джалгасович

частное лицо, г. Астана

10

Власов Дмитрий Борисович

ТОО ТЭКФОРТ, г. Актюбинск

11

Гузоватый Сергей Васильевич

ТОО Агропромтранс, г. Щучинск

12

Дандыбаев Мамыш Байжумартович

ТОО Интертрак, г. Алматы

13

Даньярова Маданьят Дюсенбаевна


частное лицо, г. Петропавловск

14

Даулетбаев Газиз Казиевич

частное лицо, г. Петропавловск

15

Елисеев Андрей Викторович

ТОО Каз Цинк Транс, г. Усть-Кам.

16

Ермекбаев Борис Ибрагимович

частное лицо, г. Атырау

17

Касымов Гани Касымович

ИП «Касымов Г.К.», г. Алматы

18

Кемпель Дмитрий Викторович

ТОО «Globallink», г. Алматы

19

Менжулин Станислав Анатольевич

ТОО «East West Line», г. Алматы

20

МеремьянинВиталий Александрович

ЧП Шкурин

21

Мясоедова Виктория Петровна

ЗАО Стрела Экспресс Трансервис

22

Рысбеков Бекболат Нурымбекович

частное лицо, г. Семипалатинск

23

Саркисян Сумбат Аршавирович

ЧП Саркисян, г. Алматы

24

Сатымбеков Бакыт Максутбекович

ТОО «Kaztranslogistics», Алматы


25

Семионичева Ирина Геннадиевна

ТОО West Service, г. Алматы

26

Сорокин Станислав Владимирович

ТОО Truck Logistics & Management

27

Сучкова Ирина Александровна

ТОО АТВ-Транс МТК, г. Алматы

28

Тастембеков Кайрат Даулетбаевич

ТОО Автобусный парк №2, г. Астана

29

Умирзаков Ашим Нурланулы

частное лицо, г. Чимкент

30

Хуснутдинов Алексей Маратович

ТОО АЗИЯ ТРАК, г. Алматы

31

Царева Ирина Александровна

ТОО West Service, г. Алматы





Группа № 10 с 05.04. – 17.04.2004г





1

Айвазов Константин Николаевич

ТОО «ITLS»

2

Асавбаев Асет Асанович

СМАП «КазАТО»

3

Бейгузин Дмитрий Сарсембаевич

ТОО «КАЗКОЛИК»

4

Енчукова Рада Сергеевна


ЧП Надирша Ахмедов»

5

Жумабай Байбек

ТОО «Эль – Дос Cargo»

6

Ибраев Бекмухамбет Иманбекович

ТОО «Intertruck»

7

Имангазин Ерикбек Жумабекулы

АО «Trans Leasing KZ»

8

Красовский Александр Андреевич

ОАО УМЗ «Ульба-Транспорт»

9

Мадияров Айдар Каттаубекович

АО «Trans Leasing KZ»

10

Манякина Мария Валерьевна

ТОО «Эра и К»

11

Рыбалко Александр Викторович

TK OAO «Искер – ГАЗ»

12

Сарсеханов Асет Идрисович

ТОО «Intertruck»

13

Серохвостов Владимир Борисович

ТОО «International Cargo Services»

14

Смаилов Жандос Тулегенович

ТОО «Advanced Transport Company»

15

Фетисова Ирина Александровна

ТОО «Logistics and Management»

16

Черкашин Александр Александрович



ТОО «Иссыкмежавтотранс»





Группа № 11 с 21.06. – 03.07.2004г





1

Авдонченкова Юлия Алексеевна

ТОО «DIAL Trans»

2

Бон Артур Эрихович

ЧП Бон А.Э.

3

Воробьев Александр Валерьевич

ТОО «ВБТ ТРАНС»

4

Горбенко Елена Анатольевна

ЧП Горбенко

5

Лулудов Алексей Михайлович

ИП Мутовчиев

6

Мутовчиев Василий Константинович

ИП Мутовчиев

7

Негаметзянов Рустем Гарифзянович

ТОО «MS STOCK»

8

Немчинова Лилия Амачиевна

PFD International LLC

9

Паскаль Ролле

Атлас Компании, филиал АО «Локатранс»

10

Тимофеева Наталья Григорьевна

ТОО «Анри»

11

Цунвазов Ильяс Вангарович


ИП Абдралиев

12

Юстус Наталья Васильевна

ИП «Руль»





Группа № 12 с 04.10. – 16.10.2004г





1

Акберг Ирина Николаевна

JSC «KAZATOTRANS»

2

Андреев Виктор Михайлович

ТОО «Транспорт-Сервис»

3

Бабич Алеся Ивановна

ТОО «АТП Иссыкмежавттранс»

4

Байбатыров Кайрат Жармухамбетович

КХ «Орда»

5

Бахтияров Ялкун Абдулхалиевич

ИП Шевалье Н.В.

6

Божанова Алла Владимировна

ИП Смирнов

7

Гросс Олеся Анатольевна

JSC «KAZATOTRANS»

8

Есимов Талгат Толыспаевич

ТОО «Автоснаб»

9

Каусова Айсулу Кайратовна

ТОО «ТЕТ-транспорт»

10

Мажиденов Серик Шарканович

ТОО «НИССА»


11

Михайлов Сергей Владимирович

ТК «ТLM»

12

Нагайцев Сергей Владимирович

Ип Нагайцев А.В.

13

Путинцева Ирина Анатольевна

ТОО «Фмрма СВС»

14

Степаненко Наталья Александровна

ТОО «Bosta Van»

15

Утегенова Жанна Жардемовна

ТОО СП «Спектр»